?

Log in

No account? Create an account
gawthikpangwinz's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
gawthikpangwinz

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[02 Aug 2005|03:00pm]

teh_gay_boi54
WOW! I havent updated in a long time. Hope everyone is having fun. I know I am...wurking 24/7. GAH!!! Anyjways...hit me up on my xanga. I JUST went premium. So yeah...http://www.xanga.com/left_me_breathless79/
post comment

Here goes... [27 Jul 2005|12:12am]

seeing_rainbows
[ mood | content ]

TweedleDee...TweedleDumCollapse )

4 comments|post comment

I'm a Slacker [26 Jun 2005|05:04pm]

sanglantgeisha
Slacker: a person who shirts his work or duty
A person who evades military service in the wartime

I'm a product of reganomics, neurotic
They sayin homage is gone up, inhaling chronic
The oddest I'm stayin honest - I'm bout to make it famous
So you can take that J-O-B and you can shove it up your anus
I ain't never understood how the world works
But I always understood why the girls twerk
for a baller not a nine-to-five
Barely makin it with disgust behind ya eyes
So I just, grip my piece, rip off fleece
Out to take ya lip off chief, with my peeps
We ruthless - if you got money then deuce it
Goofs get toothless, with loose off two-fifths, we useless
I wanna kick it but ain't got the dough
Sneak in the concert, trip and make 'em stop the show
We gots to go! Push me and I sock the po'
Gettin the bail from my parents is impossible

(I'm a slacker) - never did I have a lotta dough
(I'm a slacker) - smoking pot and watching videos
(I'm a slacker) - go whichever way the wind blows
Those just tuning in, I'm just lettin you know
(I'm a slacker) - everytime I take a look around
(I'm a slacker) - stuck up on the faces around
I don't do enough, I just fool around
Y'all can go to hell, how does that sound?


Now you can tell from my everyday fits, I ain't rich

I sneak with a piece when I grit (grit)
I'm just another gatman caught up in the mix (mix)
Tryna take yo' dollar and yo' fifteen cents (I grind with a pistol)
I stay rid of you lames (y'all gay!)
I play video games (all day!)
When Kans City mo' brains, it's gritty slow game
We diddy-bop with really no change (y'all bang!)
And people holla 'How ya do dat dere'
'Why ya pants hanging low, and why you grew that hair?'
Lightin a bleeze or with my people ridin a Regal
Always in trouble with coppers cuz we drivin illegal (drivin illegal)
I ain't never givin them lee-way to hear me nay
The judicial assembly's gay hey!
I come out at night cuz I sleep all day!
Tryin to get with Def Jam, Loud, or MCA!


Yo yo check
Enter the party and my homies got to pay for me
I look dazed, it just be another day for me
Gettin drunk, hopin I get to the crib safely
Pray for me, cuz I'm needin money majorly
Sit at home watchin MTV with a empty
P-O-C-K-E-T; I MP3 everything that I hear on the streets
Never buy it, don't deny it, I'm the fear I'ma be
You say get a job? I say hit a knob
Cuz the way you run the world is every bit a fraud
So what you askin me? You get no tax from me
I got whites, natives, and mexicans, and blacks with me
Huh! I'm tryna get up there with Master P
Pass the D, cuz that's the way it has to be
We bust to be free, we trust to be G
So FUCK who be glee, it sucks to be me


I'm a slacker, I'm a slacker. yeah
1 comment|post comment

[18 May 2005|03:03pm]

atrox_orexis
reEeEel gaWtH1ks liEk mie 8nd 5tefanee dO drUugz liek kouf seerup. seee h0w GawThko0R WeE Rs...Image hosted by Photobucket.com

c HoW gawWtHc0Rz wee BEen, mUCh mOr gawThik ThAn A11 U PozErz OuT Ther.
wee eVen Cuts 0Ur5e1Vess Daleey. BeeT ThA7T.
1 comment|post comment

[30 Apr 2005|10:10am]

sanglantgeisha
Woman Raped While Crowd Watches

http://www.cracklog.com/node/663

Hengshui, China - A young woman was raped by a man in a public toilet in north China as a crowd of some 40 bystanders stood by and watched, failing to help or call the police, state media reported Wednesday.

The incident took place on April 18 in Hengshui city in Hebei province when the 32-year-old garbage collector followed the 19-year-old woman into a public toilet and attacked her, the Beijing Youth Daily said.

Two police officers on patrol stopped to investigate when they saw a large crowd outside the toilet.

They found out a crime was taking place after one of the bystanders told them someone was being raped inside, 20 minutes after the assault started.

The officers arrested the man at the scene.


Fucking chinks deserve fucking death./
post comment

[25 Apr 2005|10:24am]

sanglantgeisha
Holy Shit.

Youth pleads innocent to head theft

HYDE PARK – A Morrisville teenager is being held on $100,000 bail after pleading not guilty to charges he raided a tomb in a cemetery and removed the head of the corpse.

Nickolas Buckalew, 17, faces up to 25 years in prison for the alleged April 8 theft. He was charged Monday with disinterring and disturbing the remains of a person, damaging a crypt and damaging grave markers.

Lamoille County State's Attorney Joel Page said Buckalew's lengthy "rap sheet" led him to seek the high bail. The 17-year-old has seven convictions on his record and was on furlough from custody at the time of the alleged theft. Page also said Buckalew tried to commit suicide while he was in police custody.

Buckalew will undergo a psychiatric evaluation and will likely have a competency hearing before the case proceeds. While Page said he recognizes the strange nature of the crime, he's not willing to concede that Buckalew is mentally ill.

"This is an inherently disturbing case, so it's a natural assumption people would make that he's a disturbed person," Page said Wednesday. "But that's not a legal assumption we're making at this time."

Police first began investigating the crime after hearing about the incident from local residents, said Chief Richard Keith of the Morristown Police Department.

Keith said police at first could not believe what they had heard. But when they went to Morrisville Cemetery and investigated, they found that someone had, indeed, broken into a tomb, broken open the casket and removed a man's head. The man died three years ago.

"We had the funeral director come to the scene and we pulled the casket out. Yes, indeed, we found remains and they had been disturbed," Keith said.

Police say they have a strong case against Buckalew because remains and evidence were found in a silo near the suspect's home outside the village and close by the cemetery.

"Within minutes we found the duffle bag with the remains in it and tools that were used to enter the tomb and the casket," Keith said.

"The (entombed man's) widow was in shock," the chief said. "She did not want any information. She did not want to know any details."

Authorities are not sure of the motive for the crime. Court documents said the suspect allegedly talked of using the man's head as a "bong," a pipe for smoking marijuana.


I got the store here
post comment

[16 Apr 2005|11:26am]

atrox_orexis
trippin balls, balls. oh man, trippin balls, balls, trippin.
post comment

[13 Apr 2005|07:59am]

sanglantgeisha
Clyde is a bad gay boy. I wont say why, but he's going to gay boy hell and is going to suffer for eternity.
1 comment|post comment

[12 Apr 2005|08:21am]

sanglantgeisha
This is to Ben Moody, for being a fuckass.

post comment

[08 Apr 2005|02:18pm]

sanglantgeisha
Also.

The pope didn't really die of old age.

http://www.madguerillabrigade.com/modules.php?name=News&file=article&sid=237


POPE DIES OF MASSIVE HEROIN BINGE

VATICAN CITY (MGB) - John Paul II, the voyager pope who helped conquer communism and transformed the papacy with charisma and vigor, died Saturday night after a massive heroine binge caused his frail 84 year-old heart to explode.

"It is truly a sad day for the Catholic Church, "said Archbishop Leonardo Sandri, a senior Vatican official, to pilgrims in St. Peter' Square Saturday. "We all knew of the Pope's love of the smack, but for the most part we deluded ourselves into thinking that his drug use was a thing of the past. In the end there was a hole in the Papal heart that nothing but the junk could fill."

A Vatican insider said on the condition of anonymity that at some point over the past week an unsuspecting bishop was sent by the Pope to pick up a package from a friend named Izzy Pizzano. The bishop met up with Izzy on an undisclosed street corner and was handed a brown paper bag with the words "FOR POPE! DO NOT OPEN!" The bishop then returned to the Pope's apartment through a back stairway.

Once he had handed the bag to the Pope, the bishop was ordered to leave. Two hours later the Pope was found naked and face down on the floor with a syringe still stuck in his left arm. He was discovered by Archbishop Sandri.

"We've had a lot of experience in the Vatican with drug OD's over the years and when I turned the Pope over and looked at his face, I knew the devil known as H had claimed yet another victim from under our holy noses."

Although reports of the overdose were confirmed early on, the church is still maintaining its stance that the Pope died a peaceful, natural death brought on by years of battling Parkinson's and recent ailments.

The news of the Pontiff's death led to an outpouring of emotion by Catholics the world over but none were hit harder than young Izzy, the unwitting supplier of his final fix.

"Ah fuck! Are you fucking kidding me man?! That fucking asshole! Fucking junkies man! That guy was into me for twenty-five grand! Who in the fuck is gonna pay up the tab cause I sure as shit am not gonna swallow a loss like that! Somebody better pass the fucking collection plate by the end of the week or shit's gonna go down!"

Many others in the Roman illegal narcotics community expressed similar emotions over the Pope's death whose tastes apparently were not limited to la chiva. According to estimates taken by the MGB, the Pope was in over his head to the tune of half a million dollars, all of which the church will likely have to pay off or risk a shakedown at the hands of local drug lords.

Meanwhile Catholic parents are using the death of their spiritual leader to teach their kids of the dangers of drugs, energies that until recently were used to teach their children of the dangers of Catholic priests.

"In a way, the Pope's death is a reminder to us all that he who worships at the house of H, has a demon for a god," said Sylvia Polovski of Brooklyn, NY. "In another way his death is a reminder to never do that kind of shit without someone else in the room. I mean I never did anything worse than acid... and that was back in my college days... I made the mistake once of watching Fantasia without a buddy… NEVER gonna do that shit again."
post comment

[08 Apr 2005|02:00pm]

sanglantgeisha
Lyndon and Kevin think they're so cool because they opend Visual Basic from Microsoft Access.

Fucking tools.
post comment

[06 Apr 2005|08:57am]

sanglantgeisha
be prepared FOR WHEN I USE MY AW3S0M3 S4T4N POW3RZ TO RA1S3 D3M0NZ FROM H3LL AND BRE4THE F1RE!!!!!1111 ULL B SO JEALOUS THEN!!!1
1 comment|post comment

[30 Mar 2005|05:23pm]

alone_and_hated
[ mood | whiny ]

I miss you guys and I want to go homeee
I miss my Stephanie MOSTESTTTT

1 comment|post comment

[29 Mar 2005|03:03pm]

teh_gay_boi54
[ mood | bouncy ]

WHY IS NOONE POSTING???!?!?
AAAHHHHHHHH!!!
*smiles*
Hee hee. I had my moment. I'm done now
(resumes being extremely annoying)

post comment

[25 Mar 2005|11:35am]

teh_gay_boi54
Elton John wants to bang me 178 times according to the quiz thingamabobber
post comment

Another directly from my LJ [23 Mar 2005|09:01pm]

alone_and_hated
[ mood | busy ]

Dear doctorbuddy(http://www.livejournal.com/userinfo.bml?user=doctorbuddy) ,

You got what your wish

Read more...Collapse )

Alison <333

PS
a general note...

Fuck you Indiana, you haven't done a thing for me, I feel betrayed, I know it would pass but still...

post comment

Hey baby remember this [23 Mar 2005|05:34pm]

alone_and_hated
[ mood | busy ]


Giving Birth to a Russian Cyclops Baby is Motherly Love

made by suicide__dollie in banned_colorbar

Yea SOMEONE actually made a colorbar for
You should post the article

heheh
<333
Don't be mad
post comment

[23 Mar 2005|12:33pm]

sanglantgeisha
Ali is a mean bean rude tude.
1 comment|post comment

[23 Mar 2005|07:39am]

sanglantgeisha
Oh, Im more gothic than you think. Just wait, I'll start writing shitty poetry when I finish my cool clove ciggarette. My friends started smoking them because I do. psssh. Tools.
1 comment|post comment

[22 Mar 2005|08:53pm]

alone_and_hated
Look what Stephanie made meeeee

LOOOKKKKKK




isn't it hot
She made it at preschool Friday
<33
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]